FREE U.S. SHIPPING AND RETURNS | FREE INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING ON ORDERS $250+

AlexanderNurseries

Mini Monstera Kokedama
$ 85.00

ANGD Kokedama Spring 2020 Indoor Collection
Common Name: Mini Monstera 
Scientific Name: Rhaphidophora tetrasperma "Ginny"

This is a shag moss wrapped kokedama style potless plant design. Featuring the super popular Mini Monstera Plant.


Care: Medium to bright light is preferred. Make sure to keep moist between waterings.


Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out